Edge-Core SFP+ MM Transceiver. 300m

Edge-Core SFP+ MM Transceiver. 300m

R4,168.80 

10 Gigabit , Multi-mode, 850nm, LC Connector

Out of stock

Edge-Core SFP+ MM Transceiver. 300m

SKU EC-ET5402-SR Categories , Tag

10 Gigabit , Multi-mode, 850nm, LC Connector

10 Gigabit , Multi-mode, 850nm, LC Connector

Shopping Cart
X
Scroll to Top
Have no product in the cart!
0