Edge-Core SFP LX SM Transceiver

Edge-Core SFP LX SM Transceiver

R1,221.75 

Gigabit LX, Single mode, 1310nm, 10KM, LC Connector

Out of stock

Edge-Core SFP LX SM Transceiver

SKU EC-ET4201-LX Categories , Tag

Gigabit LX, Single mode, 1310nm, 10KM, LC Connector

Gigabit LX, Single mode, 1310nm, 10KM, LC Connector

Shopping Cart
X
Scroll to Top
Have no product in the cart!
0